Edith Lenore Bell (1898 - 1985) Profile

Edythe Lenore Bell

Alternate Names
Edythe Lenore McDonald (Married Name)
Edith Lenore (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1898 January 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1985 January 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Edith Lenore Bell (1898 - 1985) Profile
Edith Lenore Bell (1898 - 1985) Profile

Sources