<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

Edmund Durfee, Sr.

Alternate Names
Edmund Durfee, Sr. (Birth Name)
Edmond (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1788 October 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1845 November 15 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Edmund Durfee Sr. (1788 - 1845) Profile
Edmund Durfee Sr. (1788 - 1845) Profile

Sources