Edna Crowther (1893 - 1978) Profile

Edna Crowther

Alternate Names
Edna Jones (Married Name)
Edna Ririe (Married Name)
Edna Duffin (Married Name)
Edna Andrus (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1893 April 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1978 May 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Edna Crowther (1893 - 1978) Profile
Edna Crowther (1893 - 1978) Profile
Early Sister Missionaries - Eastern States 1914-1916
Early Sister Missionaries - Eastern States 1914-1916
Brooklyn Eastern States Missioin 1914-1916
Brooklyn Eastern States Missioin 1914-1916
Single Lady Missionaries Serving in the Eastern States Mission,  1915
Single Lady Missionaries Serving in the Eastern States Mission, 1915

Sources