Edna Harker (1881 - 1942) Profile

Edna Harker

Alternate Names
Edna Thomas (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1881 April 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1942 April 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Edna Harker (1881 - 1942) Profile
Edna Harker (1881 - 1942) Profile
Japan Missionaries
Japan Missionaries

Sources