Edna Mildred Murphy (1915 - 1996) Profile

Edna Mildred Murphy

Alternate Names
Edna Mildred Hardy (Married Name)
Edna Mildred Christiansen (Married Name)
Millie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 April 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1996 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Edna Mildred Murphy (1915 - 1996) Profile
Edna Mildred Murphy (1915 - 1996) Profile

Sources