Edna Richards Baker (1919 - 2016) Profile

Edna Richards Baker

Alternate Names
Edna Richards Cahoon (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1919 July 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 2016 June 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Edna Richards Baker (1919 - 2016) Profile
Edna Richards Baker (1919 - 2016) Profile
MTC Missionary Camp September 20, 1939
MTC Missionary Camp September 20, 1939

Sources