Edward Alma Bagley (1847 - 1929) Profile

Edward Alma Bagley

Alternate Names
Edward Alma Bagley (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 February 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 May 28 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Edward Alma Bagley (1847 - 1929) Profile
Edward Alma Bagley (1847 - 1929) Profile