Edward Atkin Lougy (1881 - 1909) Profile

Edward Atkin Lougy

Alternate Names
Edward Atkin Lougy (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1881 February 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1909 April 28 (Died)
Gender
Male

Baptism Date per Family Search

Read More
Media
Edward Atkin Lougy (1881 - 1909) Profile
Edward Atkin Lougy (1881 - 1909) Profile