Edward Bergquist (1890 - 1950) Profile

Edward Bergquist

Alternate Names
Edward Bergquist (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1890 December 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1950 February 2 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Edward Bergquist (1890 - 1950) Profile
Edward Bergquist (1890 - 1950) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo