Edward Phillips (1813 - 1896) Profile

Edward Phillips

Alternate Names
Edward Phillips (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1813 April 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 December 1 (Died)
Gender
Male

Thomas Henry Carlos drove a team of oxen for Hannah.

James Burrup came to Utah with the Phillips family.

Read More
Media
Edward Phillips (1813 - 1896) Profile
Edward Phillips (1813 - 1896) Profile