Edward Rudolph Frei (1867 - 1945) Profile

Edward Rudolph Frei

Alternate Names
Edward Rudolph Frei (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1867 September 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1945 October 13 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Edward Rudolph Frei (1867 - 1945) Profile
Edward Rudolph Frei (1867 - 1945) Profile
Missionaries, Swiss-German mission, 1894-95
Missionaries, Swiss-German mission, 1894-95

Sources