Edwin Reynolds Baxter (1912 - 1996) Profile

Edwin Reynolds Baxter

Alternate Names
Edwin Reynolds Baxter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 May 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1996 August 1 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Edwin Reynolds Baxter (1912 - 1996) Profile
Edwin Reynolds Baxter (1912 - 1996) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources