Edwin Spencer Davis (1879 - 1953) Profile

Edwin Spencer Davis

Alternate Names
Edwin Spencer Davis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1879 June 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1953 October 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Edwin Spencer Davis (1879 - 1953) Profile
Edwin Spencer Davis (1879 - 1953) Profile

Sources