Elea Michelle Funk (1826 - 1860) Profile

Elea Michelle Funk

Alternate Names
Elea Michelle Folkman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 September 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1860 December 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elea Michelle Funk (1826 - 1860) Profile
Elea Michelle Funk (1826 - 1860) Profile

Sources