Eleanor Allen (1838 - 1911) Profile

Eleanor Allen

Alternate Names
Eleanor Allen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 October 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 November 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came with her mother, Mary, and her sister, Maria. Her birth and death dates are confirmed by her death certificate.

Read More
Media
Eleanor Allen (1838 - 1911) Profile
Eleanor Allen (1838 - 1911) Profile