Electa Caroline Briggs (1805 - 1889) Profile

Electa Caroline Briggs

Alternate Names
Electa Caroline Williams (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1805 January 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 November 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Electa Caroline Briggs (1805 - 1889) Profile
Electa Caroline Briggs (1805 - 1889) Profile