Elfonda Swapp (1914 - 1995) Profile

El Fonda Swapp

Alternate Names
El Fonda Waters (Married Name)
Elfonda (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 April 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 October 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elfonda Swapp (1914 - 1995) Profile
Elfonda Swapp (1914 - 1995) Profile