Elijah Able (1808 - 1884) Profile

Elijah Abel

Alternate Names
Elijah Able (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 July 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 December 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Elijah Able (1808 - 1884) Profile
Elijah Able (1808 - 1884) Profile

Sources