Eliza Ann Pectol (1832 - 1911) Profile

Eliza Ann Pectol

Alternate Names
Eliza Ann Hutchings (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 November 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 October 25 (Died)
Gender
Female

Eliza traveled with the Hutchings family to "help with the work." She later married Shepherd Hutchings, after arriving in the Valley.

Read More
Media
Eliza Ann Pectol (1832 - 1911) Profile
Eliza Ann Pectol (1832 - 1911) Profile