Eliza Ann Preston (1820 - 1875) Profile

Eliza Ann Preston

Alternate Names
Eliza Ann Felt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 November 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1875 June 19 (Died)
Gender
Female

She was rebaptized in Salt Lake City on 16 March 1851.

Read More
Media
Eliza Ann Preston (1820 - 1875) Profile
Eliza Ann Preston (1820 - 1875) Profile

Sources