Eliza Beus (1912 - 1984) Profile

Eliza Beus

Alternate Names
Eliza Dye (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 December 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 February 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Eliza Beus (1912 - 1984) Profile
Eliza Beus (1912 - 1984) Profile

Sources