Eliza Harvey (1907 - 1982) Profile

Eliza Harvey

Alternate Names
Eliza Bigler (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 August 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1982 June 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Eliza Harvey (1907 - 1982) Profile
Eliza Harvey (1907 - 1982) Profile

Sources