Eliza Lavoun Eggett (1908 - 1976) Profile

Eliza Lavoun Eggett

Alternate Names
Eliza Lavoun Eggett (Birth Name)
Eliza Lavoun Gertsch (Married Name)
Lisa (Alternate Name)
Liza (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 September 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1976 September 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Eliza Lavoun Eggett (1908 - 1976) Profile
Eliza Lavoun Eggett (1908 - 1976) Profile

Sources