Eliza May Anderson (1895 - 1956) Profile

Eliza Mae Anderson

Alternate Names
Eliza Mae Anderson (Birth Name)
Eliza Mae Friese (Married Name)
Eliza May (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1895 May 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1956 June 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Eliza May Anderson (1895 - 1956) Profile
Eliza May Anderson (1895 - 1956) Profile

Sources