Elizabeth Adamson

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Adamson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 June 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1927 March 27 (Died)
Gender
Female

The company she traveled with was noted in local church financial records.

Her surname is "Lowe" on the death certificate and Find A Grave website.

Read More