Elizabeth Angeline Love (1842 - 1884) Profile

Elizabeth Angeline Love

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Angeline Love (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 January 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 November 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her death date is confirmed by her obituary.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Angeline Love (1842 - 1884) Profile
Elizabeth Angeline Love (1842 - 1884) Profile

Sources