Elizabeth Ann Pettit (1818 - 1906) Profile

Elizabeth Ann Willie

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Ann Willie (Married Name)
Elizabeth Ann Pettit (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 December 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 January 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Ann Pettit (1818 - 1906) Profile
Elizabeth Ann Pettit (1818 - 1906) Profile

Sources