Elizabeth Ann Wright

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Ann Wright (Birth Name)
Libby Wright (Alternate Name)
Elizabeth Carrington (Married Name)
Elizabeth Wolcott (Married Name)
Elizabeth Ann Dewey (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 December 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 March 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources