Elizabeth Annie Nuttall (1881 - 1968) Profile

Elizabeth Annie Nuttall

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Annie Nuttall (Birth Name)
Elizabeth Baker (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1881 October 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1968 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Annie Nuttall (1881 - 1968) Profile
Elizabeth Annie Nuttall (1881 - 1968) Profile

Sources