Elizabeth Aston (1828 - 1884) Profile

Elizabeth Aston

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Crabtree (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 December 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 March 21 (Died)
Gender
Female

Evidence from burial and newspaper records proves the Crabtree family traveled to Utah in 1853.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Aston (1828 - 1884) Profile
Elizabeth Aston (1828 - 1884) Profile

Sources