Elizabeth Baer Fetzer (1909 - 1999) Profile

Elizabeth Baer Fetzer

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Bates (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1909 March 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1999 November 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Baer Fetzer (1909 - 1999) Profile
Elizabeth Baer Fetzer (1909 - 1999) Profile

Sources