Elizabeth Bailey (1816 - 1880) Profile

Elizabeth Bailey

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Coleman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 October 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 April 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her husband, George Coleman, and their children.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Bailey (1816 - 1880) Profile
Elizabeth Bailey (1816 - 1880) Profile