Elizabeth Barber (1846 - 1924) Profile

Elizabeth Barber

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Barber (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 December 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 December 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her death certificate shows her name as "Elizabeth Barber Simister," and it confirms her birth and death dates.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Barber (1846 - 1924) Profile
Elizabeth Barber (1846 - 1924) Profile