Elizabeth Beaumont (1847 - 1923) Profile

Elizabeth Beaumont

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Coles (Married Name)
Betsy or Bessie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 December 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 January 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Beaumont (1847 - 1923) Profile
Elizabeth Beaumont (1847 - 1923) Profile

Sources