Elizabeth Bell

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Bennett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1792 November 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1864 November 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her name is listed as "Elizabeth McCauslin Bennett" on the Find a Grave index.

Read More

Sources