Elizabeth Blackburn (1823 - 1888) Profile

Elizabeth Blackburn

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Newton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 July 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 April 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is mentioned in her daughter's obituary.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Blackburn (1823 - 1888) Profile
Elizabeth Blackburn (1823 - 1888) Profile

Sources