Elizabeth Boyack (1838 - 1916) Profile

Elizabeth Boyack

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Boyack (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 April 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 January 30 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her name is listed as "Elizabeth Boyack McKell" on the Utah Death Certificate Index.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Boyack (1838 - 1916) Profile
Elizabeth Boyack (1838 - 1916) Profile

Sources