Elisabeth Burgess

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Mathews (Married Name)
Elizabeth Bent (Married Name)
Betsey Burgess (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1788 August 4 (Born)
Death Date
After 1870 July (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources