Elizabeth Caroline Weir

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Caroline Weir (Married Name)
Elizabeth Caroline Clark (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 March 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 June 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources