Elizabeth Choules (1870 - 1962) Profile

Elizabeth Choules

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Williams (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1870 July 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1962 December 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

Married Name: Elizabeth Choules Williams

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Choules (1870 - 1962) Profile
Elizabeth Choules (1870 - 1962) Profile
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900.
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900.