Elizabeth Coleman (1816 - 1903) Profile

Elizabeth Coleman

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Birch (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 February 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1903 December 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

Wife of William, from England.

The Birch family sailed to America in 1856 on the Enoch Train.

.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Coleman (1816 - 1903) Profile
Elizabeth Coleman (1816 - 1903) Profile