Elizabeth DeEtte Laker (1864 - 1897) Profile

Elizabeth DeEtte Laker

Alternate Names
Libbie (Birth Name)
Elizabeth Noall (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1864 November 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1897 March 21 (Died)
Gender
Female

Baptism Date per Family Search

Read More
Media
Elizabeth DeEtte Laker (1864 - 1897) Profile
Elizabeth DeEtte Laker (1864 - 1897) Profile