Elizabeth Fife (1830 - 1912) Profile

Elizabeth Fife

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Johnson (Married Name)
Elizabeth Blair (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 March 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 August 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Fife (1830 - 1912) Profile
Elizabeth Fife (1830 - 1912) Profile

Sources