Elizabeth Foutz (1797 - 1876) Profile

Elizabeth Foutz

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Hess (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1797 June 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1876 August 25 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by the inscription on her gravestone.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Foutz (1797 - 1876) Profile
Elizabeth Foutz (1797 - 1876) Profile