Elizabeth Shelton

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Mayfield (Married Name)
Elizabeth Fraim (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1806 January 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1872 April 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came with husband Sebert C. Shelton and 7 Children, including "Mayfield" children from her first husband.

Read More

Sources