Elizabeth Geddes (1799 - 1873) Profile

Elizabeth Geddes

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Lindsay (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1799 August 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1873 October 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Geddes (1799 - 1873) Profile
Elizabeth Geddes (1799 - 1873) Profile

Sources