Elizabeth Heath

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Biddle (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1835 February 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 August 20 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by her death certificate, obituary and the Utah State History Cemeteries and Burials Database.

Read More

Sources