Elizabeth Jane Mathews (1831 - 1868) Profile

Elizabeth Jane Mathews

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Jane Mathews (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 October 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1868 September 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

After Ft. Laramie, the family joined the 1847 Daniel Spencer/Perrigrine Sessions Company.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Jane Mathews (1831 - 1868) Profile
Elizabeth Jane Mathews (1831 - 1868) Profile

Sources