Elizabeth Jones

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Lloyd (Married Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1818 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1857 December (Died)
Gender
Female

The Lloyd family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Enoch Train.

The family left the Ellsworth pioneer company on June 18th.

Read More