Elizabeth Lucy Ann Bennett

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Lucy Ann Bennett (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1861 May 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 November 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

The company journal states that Alfred and Lucy Bennett traveled with two children; Elizabeth is one of them. She is found in Utah with her family in the 1870 United States census.

Read More